Welcome!!
Currently not accepting online orders
Atlas Gourmet Pizza Highland Park
11584 Fountainhead Dr, Tampa, FL
Featured Items
GARLIC KNOTS

6 Garlic Knots
Made from housemade dough, served with Marinara sauce, Garlic butter glaze and Parmasean cheese.$6.00
12 Garlic Knots
Made from housemade dough, served with Marinara sauce, Garlic butter glaze and Parmasean cheese.$12.006 Garlic Knots with Cheese
Made from housemade dough, served with Marinara sauce, Grande Cheese, Garlic butter glaze and Parmasean cheese.$7.5012 Garlic Knots with Cheese
Made from housemade dough, served with Marinara sauce, Grande Cheese, Garlic butter glaze and Parmasean cheese.$13.50
FLATBREADS

The Blonde Flatbread
chicken, brie, candied walnuts, honey drizzle, mozzarella$12.00
BBQ Chicken Flatbread with Cheese
chicken, mozzarella cheese, caramelized onions, cilantro, bbq sauce$12.00
White Flatbread
ricotta cheese, caramelized onions, mozzarella, aged imported olive oil, parmigiano reggiano$12.00
Margherita Flatbread
tomatoes, basil, fresh mozzarella, garlic, aged imported olive oil$12.00Classic Flatbread
red sauce, mozzarella (see additional toppings)$12.00
Frankies FlatBread
Mozzarella, Caramelized Onions, Chicken, Frank's hot sauce, house made Ranch$12.00
The Garden Flatbread
red sauce, mozzarella, tomato, mushroom, onion, green pepper$12.00
The Brunette Flatbread
chicken, brie, candied walnuts, mozzarella, balsamic reduction.$12.00
Mushroom Garlic Flatbread
garlic infused olive oil base, mozzarella cheese, mushrooms, roasted garlic$12.00
Orr Flatbread
red sauce, mozzarella, pesto, pepperoni, siracha honey drizzle$12.00
The Meat My Lovers Flatbread
red sauce, mozzarella, pepperoni, sausage, ham, bacon$12.00
GLUTEN FREE CRUST
16" PIZZAS

The Classic 16"
red sauce, mozzarella (see additional toppings below)$16.99
The Pepperoni 16"
$16.99The York 16"
red sauce, pepperoni, sausage, bacon, green peppers, onions, black olives$16.99
The Margherita 16"
tomatoes, basil, fresh mozzarella, garlic, aged imported olive oil, pesto$16.99
The Garden 16"
red sauce, mozzarella, tomato, onion, green pepper, mushroom$16.99
The Smokin' BBQ Chicken 16"
chicken, caramelized onions, cilantro, bbq sauce, mozzarella cheese$16.99
The Gilliam 16"
red sauce, mozzarella, pepperoni, banana peppers$16.99
The Meat My Lovers 16"
red sauce, mozzarella, pepperoni. sausage, ham, bacon$16.99
The Grambino 16"
Red Sauce, Sausage, Caramelized Onions, Ricotta cheese, Basil$16.99
The White Pie 16"
ricotta cheese, caramelized onions, mozzarella, aged imported olive oil, parmigiano reggiano$16.99
The Blonde 16"
chicken, brie, candied walnuts, honey drizzle, mozzarella$16.99
The Orr 16"
red sauce, mozzarella, pesto, pepperoni, Sriracha honey drizzle$16.99
Frankie's Pie 16"
$16.99
12" PIZZAS

The Classic 12"
red sauce, mozzarella (see additional toppings below)$12.99
The Pepperoni 12"
$12.99
The Margherita 12"
tomatoes, basil, fresh mozzarella, garlic, aged imported olive oil, pesto$12.99
The Smokin' BBQ Chicken 12"
chicken, caramelized onions, cilantro, bbq sauce, mozzarella cheese$12.99
The Blonde 12"
chicken, brie, candied walnuts, honey drizzle, mozzarella$12.99
The York 12"
red sauce, pepperoni, sausage, bacon, green peppers, onions, black olives, mozzarella$12.99
The White Pie 12"
ricotta cheese, caramelized onions, mozzarella, garlic infused olive oil, parmigiano reggiano$12.99
The Garden 12"
red sauce, mozzarella, tomato, mushroom, onion, green pepper$12.99
The Grambino 12"
red sauce, sausage, caramelized onions, ricotta cheese, basil, mozzarella$12.99
The Frankie's Pie 12"
mozzarella, caramelized onions, chicken, Frank's hot sauce, house made Ranch$12.99
The Meat My Lovers 12"
red sauce, mozzarella, pepperoni. sausage, ham, bacon$12.99
The Gilliam 12"
red sauce, mozzarella, pepperoni, banana peppers,$12.99
The Orr 12”
red sauce, mozzarella, pesto, pepperoni, Sriracha honey drizzle$12.99
SALADS

Atlas Salad
spring mix, goat cheese crostini, prosciutto, tomatoes, candied walnuts, dried dates, honey drizzle, tomato vinaigrette$13.00
House Salad
spring mix, tomatoes, onions, black olives, mozzarella, house vinaigrette$10.00
Tomatoes and Mozzarella Capri
sliced tomatoes, fresh mozzarella, pesto, balsamic glaze, chiffonade basil, black pepper, olive oil$11.00
Brussel Sprouts
Oven Roasted Brussel Sprouts, garlic infused olive oil, house season, balsamic glaze$8.00
1924 Caesar Salad
$12.00Traditonal Hummus
traditional hummus, olive oil, breadsticks$8.00
BEVERAGES

Coca-Cola
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$2.00
Sprite
Classic, cool, crisp lemon-lime flavored taste that's caffeine free$2.00
Diet Coke
Take a Diet Coke break with this refreshing, no-calorie soft drink$2.00
Kahwa Hot Coffee 16 oz
$3.00
Nestle Pure-Life Water
$2.00
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Mocha Coffee Drink
$2.00
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Vanilla Coffee Drink
$2.00
Apple & Eve 100% Apple Juice
$2.00
Welch’s Orange Pineapple Juice Drink
$2.00
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
Sprite
$2.00
Classic, cool, crisp lemon-lime flavored taste that's caffeine free
1













